✨ Special Offer! Get 40% Off Today with Code: GET40(40% OFF)

MS-700 Practice Test Questions Answers

Managing Microsoft Teams

Exam Code: MS-700

Vendor:Microsoft

Last Updated: Jul 19, 2026

4.0 (242 reviews)

Choose Your Prep Package

Exam Overview

Total Questions Answers with Explanation
399
Duration
100 mins
Passing Score
70%
Version
37.2

Exam Syllabus Breakdown

Prepare with Guarantee for your Managing Microsoft Teams Exam

Prepare with guarantee for your Managing Microsoft Teams exam with the MS-700 practice pack a complete set of expertly designed resources developed for success in the Microsoft domain. Whether you’re looking to enhance your skills, upgrade your credentials, or pass the Microsoft certification on the first try, this pack is your ultimate preparation toolkit.

What’s Included in MS-700 | Managing Microsoft Teams Prep Kit?

Each Microsoft certification candidate has different study preferences. That’s why our MS-700 package includes three flexible preparation formats:

Printable PDF File for MS-700

  • Fully printable PDF with real-style Managing Microsoft Teams questions and verified answers.
  • Perfect for offline MS-700 study and quick reference.
  • Updated for the latest Microsoft exam objectives.

Windows Based Practice Software for Managing Microsoft Teams

  • Interactive simulation of the actual Managing Microsoft Teams exam.
  • Installable on any Windows based laptop or PC.
  • Features MS-700 practice modes, result tracking, and progress reports.

Web Based Practice Test for MS-700

  • Access from any device with internet and browser.
  • No installation required simply log in and start practicing.
  • Compatible with Chrome, Firefox, Edge, Safari & more.

Why Choose MS-700 | Managing Microsoft Teams by PracticeTestSoftware.com?

  • 100% alignment with the current Microsoft certification syllabus.
  • Expert written content by certified professionals in Microsoft.
  • Covers all objectives of the Managing Microsoft Teams exam.
  • Multiple choice, scenario-based & practical case questions.
  • Available in PDF, Desktop App, and Web Based formats.
Money-Back
100%
Guarantee
100% MONEY-BACK GUARANTEE
Trusted for exam preparation

Additional Exam Information

Who should look for MS-700 Managing Microsoft Teams Certification?

This Microsoft exam resource is best for:

  • Individuals planning to take the Managing Microsoft Teams exam.
  • IT professionals and subject specialists in Microsoft fields.
  • Students, professionals and graduates pursuing career certifications.
  • Team leads and managers preparing staff for certification.

About Practice Test Software

The Managing Microsoft Teams exam bundle is developed by PracticeTestSoftware.com, a brand of ExamsEmpire Inc.

We specialize in creating Microsoft specific exam solutions that simulate real test environments and maximize learning retention.

Start Practicing for MS-700 | Managing Microsoft Teams Today!

  • Choose your relevant format: PDF, Windows Software, or Web Practice App.
  • Download instantly and start preparing for Managing Microsoft Teams certification.
  • Developed for professionals, by professionals in the Microsoft.

Get Certified With MS-700 Managing Microsoft Teams from Practice Test Software

Trusted by thousands of professionals to help achieve their certification goals.

Share Your Experience

Help others by sharing your experience with this exam. Your feedback is valuable!

Loading form...